1. MOC 2014So 16.03.2014 17:48
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



Bahn A- advanced/For  (42 4.1 km  225 Hm   19 P   

    1      1 Yordanov, Teodor             84 OC München                      28:24 
    2     61 Hergert, Alexander           85 OLV Landshut                    30:03 
    3     19 Schöps, Thomas               90 OLV Landshut                    30:56 
    4     24 Kolehmainen, Valtteri           OLG Regensburg                  32:38 
    5     13 Crippa, Matteo               90 Polbes                          33:50 
    6     53 Körner, Ralph                80 OLV Landshut                    34:09 
    7     33 Malde, Ketil                 69 OC München                      34:55 
    8      7 Baath, Veikko                64 TSV Jetzendorf                  35:00 
    9      9 Najbjerg, Nina                  Ohne Verein                     35:22 
   10     43 Pflumm, Tobias                  Lützkendorf_OL                  35:50 
   11     60 Viskup, Peter                   Slavia ZU Zilina                35:56 
   12      2 Weinig, Peter                71 OC München                      36:04 
   13     49 Heininger, Daniel            81 OC München                      36:57 
   14     59 Deixler, Norbert             77 OC München                      37:46 
   15     18 Feliciano Sanjuan, Violeta      CEColivenc                      37:53 
   16      8 Lorenz-Baath, Katrin         78 TSV Jetzendorf                  38:14 
   17     12 Böhm, Marie                     OLV Steinberg                   38:50 
   18     45 Cherniavsky, Sergey          72 Ohne Verein                     39:19 
   19     40 Bernt, Franz                 79 Ohne Verein                     39:23 
   20     46 Kübler, Hansjörg             64 OC München                      39:55 
   21     25 Voskamp, Eckart                 OC München                      41:44 
   21     41 Isele, David                    Lützkendorf_OL                  41:44 
   23     28 Wagner, Helga                75 OC München                      41:46 
   24     27 Schöps, Anna                    OLV Landshut                    42:31 
   25     34 Huber, Klaus                 60 OLV Landshut                    44:22 
   26     55 Hoschke, Klaus                  Lützkendorf_OL                  48:21 
   27     29 Beierlein, Uwe                  OC München                      48:54 
   28     50 Obermeier, Josef             90 LL/LTS                          49:32 
   29     44 Cherniavsky, Inessa          81 Ohne Verein                     52:47 
   30     56 Stoffel, Rainer                 Ohne Verein                     53:57 
   31     22 Malde, Eyvind                00 OC München                      54:01 
   32     39 Manoilova, Olga              72 Gorod                           54:18 
   33     20 Malde, Marian Kjellevol      69 OC München                      54:47 
   34      3 Silfwergard, Örjan              OC München                      57:00 
   35     11 Kirsch, Alois                   OC München                      57:09 
   36     14 Engert, Carsten              82 Ohne Verein                     59:51 
   37     23 Kirchfeld, Iris                 TSV Jetzendorf                1:04:37 
   38     31 Möhrlen, Klauspeter          68 TSV Jetzendorf                1:25:46 

          35 Strebe, Nico                    Ohne Verein                    Fehlst 
          15 Doyscher, Dominik            79 Ohne Verein                     N Ang 
          16 Werthmann, Arndt                OLV Landshut                    N Ang 
          17 Tobias, Dawid                82 Ohne Verein                     N Ang 



Bahn B- Anfänger/Erw  (17 2.6 km  110 Hm   12 P   

    1     48 Bastian, Helena                 SV Mietraching                  19:47 
    2     47 Kübler, Olaf                    OC München                      20:55 
    3     51 Kolehmainen, Ari                OC München                      25:15 
    4     42 Rathje-Kübler, Ilka             OC München                      26:41 
    5      6 Baath, Ole Magnus               TSV Jetzendorf                  30:36 
    6        Greiner, Johanna             89 OC München                      33:54 
    7     37 Zanaboni, Stefano               Ohne Verein                     41:23 
    8     36 Zanaboni, Riccardo              Ohne Verein                     41:39 
    9     21 Malde, Oda                      OC München                      42:49 
   10     54 Kolloch, Gerda                  OC München                      44:41 
   11     10 Steinhauser-Kirsch, Susann      OC München                      45:39 

          30 Kirchfeld, Richard              TSV Jetzendorf                 Fehlst 
          57 Dretser, Ilja                   Ohne Verein                    Fehlst 
             Martin, Valerie              86 Ohne Verein                    Fehlst 
             Degenhardt, Tom              86 Ohne Verein                    Fehlst 
          26 Zayika, Michail                 Ohne Verein                      Aufg 
          58 Zaika, Ganna                    Gorod                            Aufg 



Bahn C- Kids/Schüler  (5) 1.2 km  30 Hm   6 P     

    1     52 Hay, Jack                       OC München                      10:32 
    2     32 Möhrlen, Samuel                 TSV Jetzendorf                  17:02 
    3      5 Baath, Lena                     TSV Jetzendorf                  21:11 
    4      4 Baath, Fina                     TSV Jetzendorf                  22:14 

          38 Maeder, Maria                   Gorod                            Aufg